Background-image
Partners
USA+Swimming+Foundation
TeamUnify
Hy-Tek
Meet/Results
Event Category:
 Search 
June 3 2016

Jun 3, 2016 - Jun 4, 2016



HOST: Olympic Aquatic Club LOCATION: Olympic Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Ed Hamilton MEET REFEREE: Dave Rubie
June 5 2016

Jun 5, 2016



HOST: Valley Aquatics LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Suzanne Rychlik MEET REFEREE: Mike Murphy Per 2016 Long Course Season Task Force Requirements: Meet Announc...
June 11 2016

Jun 11, 2016 - Jun 12, 2016



HOST: King Aquatic Club & Valley Aquatics LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Suzanne Rychlik MEET REFEREE: Ed Lesnick Per 2016 Long Course Season Task Force Require...
June 11 2016

Jun 11, 2016 - Jun 12, 2016



HOST: Puget Sound Swim Club LOCATION: South Kitsap High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Ed Macabitas MEET REFEREE: Greg Bishoff Per 2016 Long Course Season Task Force Requirements: Meet Announcment/T...
June 18 2016

Jun 18, 2016 - Jun 19, 2016



HOST: Tacoma Swim Club LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Stephanie Thompson MEET REFEREE: Sam Scott Per 2016 Long Course Season Task Force Requirements: Meet Annou...
June 25 2016

Jun 25, 2016 - Jun 26, 2016



HOST: StingRay Swim Team LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Ben Olszewski MEET REFEREE: Padraic Riley Per 2016 Long Course Season Task Force Requirements: Meet Anno...
June 26 2016

Jun 26, 2016 - Jul 3, 2016



LOCATION: Omaha, NE USA Swimming website/information
July 7 2016

Jul 7, 2016 - Jul 9, 2016



HOST: Cascade Swim Club LOCATION: Coleman Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Rene Folk MEET REFEREE: David Guffey Per 2016 Long Course Season Task Force Requirements: Meet Announcment/TM Event File available 5...
July 7 2016

Jul 7, 2016 - Jul 10, 2016



HOST: King Aquatic Club LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Club MEET DIRECTORS: Tara Ross / Lisa Battistoni MEET REFEREE: Ed Lesnick Per 2016 Long Course Season Task Force Requireme...
July 15 2016

Jul 15, 2016 - Jul 16, 2016



HOST: Chinook Aquatic Club LOCATION: Colman Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Terry De Priest MEET REFEREE: John Childress Per 2016 Long Course Season Task Force Requirements: Meet Announcment/TM Event File a...
July 16 2016

Jul 16, 2016 - Jul 17, 2016



HOST: Tacoma Swim Club LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Stephanie Thompson MEET REFEREE: Sam Scott Per 2016 Long Course Season Task Force Requirements: Meet Annou...
July 20 2016

Jul 20, 2016 - Jul 23, 2016



LOCATION: Mt. Hood Community College / Mt.Hood, Oregon MEET DIRECTOR: Jody Rash MEET REFEREE: John Gagliardo ADMIN REFEREE: Bob Keller USA Swimming website/information
July 21 2016

Jul 21, 2016 - Jul 23, 2016



HOST: West Coast Aquatics LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Margaret Brunke MEET REFEREE: Aline Bensen ADMINISTRATIVE REFEREE: Ted Wang
July 29 2016

Jul 29, 2016 - Jul 31, 2016



HOST: Mighty Marlins Swim Club LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Julie Delaney MEET REFEREE: Sam Scott
August 2 2016

Aug 2, 2016 - Aug 6, 2016



LOCATION: Minneapolis, MN USA Swimming website/information
August 2 2016

Aug 2, 2016 - Aug 6, 2016



LOCATION: Clovis, CA WESTERN ZONE SWIMMING WEBSITE
August 5 2016

Aug 5, 2016 - Aug 21, 2016



Swim dates 8/6-13/16
August 6 2016

Aug 6, 2016



HOST: Bellingham Bay Swim Team LOCATION: Lake Padden MEET DIRECTOR: Clint Carlton MEET REFEREE: Steve Booth
August 6 2016

Aug 6, 2016



HOST: WAVE Aquatics LOCATION: Juanita Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Alan Cardwell MEET REFEREE: Holly Alleva
August 6 2016

Aug 6, 2016



HOST: Mighty Marlins Swim Club LOCATION: Snohomish Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Julie Delaney MEET REFEREE: Aline Bensen PARTICIPATING TEAMS: Mighty Marlins Swim Club, Bellingham Bay Swim Team...
August 9 2016

Aug 9, 2016 - Aug 13, 2016



LOCATION: Minneapolis, MN USA Swimming website/information
August 10 2016

Aug 10, 2016 - Aug 13, 2016



LOCATION: Kearns, Utah WESTERN ZONE SWIMMING WEBSITE
September 10 2016

Sep 10, 2016



HOST: Pacific Northwest Swimming LOCATION: TBD, Tacoma Outreach/Diversity Committee Chair: Lisa Dahl
September 11 2016

Sep 11, 2016



HOST: Pacific Northwest Swimming LOCATION: TBD, Tacoma DISABILITY SWIMMING COMMITTEE CHAIR: Kiko Van Zandt
September 24 2016

Sep 24, 2016



HOST: Wave Aquatics LOCATION: Juanita Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Alan Cardwell MEET REFEREE: Dick Chapman
September 25 2016

Sep 25, 2016



HOST: Bellevue Club Swim Team LOCATION: Hazen High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Daniel Li MEET REFEREE: Padraic Riley
October 1 2016

Oct 1, 2016



HOST: Port Angeles Swim Club LOCATION: William Shore Memorial Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Cari Gavin CO-MEET REFEREE: Scott Hunter / Shellie Hunter
October 2 2016

Oct 2, 2016



HOST: Issaquah Swim Team LOCATION: Hazen High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Annie Choi MEET REFEREE: Scott Allen
October 8 2016

Oct 8, 2016 - Oct 9, 2016



HOST: Cascade Swim Club LOCATION: Helene Madison Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Molly Cady MEET REFEREE: David Guffey
October 8 2016

Oct 8, 2016 - Oct 9, 2016



HOST: Eastside Aquatic Swim Team LOCATION: Hazen High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Bernie Wong MEET REFEREE: Earl Long PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
October 8 2016

Oct 8, 2016 - Oct 9, 2016



HOST: Olympic Aquatic Club LOCATION: Olympic Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Ed Hamilton MEET REFEREE: Dave Rubie PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
October 8 2016

Oct 8, 2016 - Oct 9, 2016



HOST: Tacoma Swim Club LOCATION: Mt. Tahoma High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Stephanie Thompson MEET REFEREE: Sam Scott PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
October 8 2016

Oct 8, 2016 - Oct 9, 2016



HOST: South Snohomish County Dolphins LOCATION: Kamiak High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Erin Quinn MEET REFEREE: Peter Keane PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
October 8 2016

Oct 8, 2016 - Oct 9, 2016



HOST: Evergreen Swim Club LOCATION: Evergreen State College Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Jill Wilson MEET REFEREE: Tiffany Wright PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
October 8 2016

Oct 8, 2016 - Oct 9, 2016



HOST: WhiteWater Aquatics Orcas Swim Club LOCATION: Rogers Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Michelle Espeut MEET REFEREE: Connie Sholdra PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
October 8 2016

Oct 8, 2016 - Oct 9, 2016



HOST: Mighty Marlins Swim Club LOCATION: Marysville/Pilchuck High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Julie Delaney MEET REFEREE: Dave Baer PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
October 8 2016

Oct 8, 2016 - Oct 9, 2016



HOST: Olympic Cascade Aquatics LOCATION: Mary Wayte Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Lesleigh Watson MEET REFEREE: Dave Warren PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
October 8 2016

Oct 8, 2016 - Oct 9, 2016



HOST: Bellingham Bay Swim Team LOCATION: Arne Hanna Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Clint Carlton MEET REFEREE: Steve Booth PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
October 15 2016

Oct 15, 2016 - Oct 16, 2016



HOST: Cascade Swim Club LOCATION: Helene Madison Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Rene Folk MEET REFEREE: David Guffey
October 22 2016

Oct 22, 2016 - Oct 23, 2016



HOST: North Whidbey Aquatic Club LOCATION: John Vanderzicht Memorial Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Dick Taylor MEET REFEREE: Kathy Whitney
October 22 2016

Oct 22, 2016 - Oct 23, 2016



HOST: Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team LOCATION: North Kitsap Community Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Jerry Johnston MEET REFEREE: Dave Rubie
October 28 2016

Oct 28, 2016



HOST: Bellevue Club Swim Team LOCATION: Bellevue Club Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Daniel Li MEET REFEREE: Padraic Riley
October 29 2016

Oct 29, 2016 - Oct 30, 2016



HOST: Issaquah Swim Team LOCATION: Hazen High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Annie Choi MEET REFEREE: Scott Allen
October 29 2016

Oct 29, 2016 - Oct 30, 2016



HOST: Puget Sound Swim Club LOCATION: South Kitsap High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Ed Macabitas MEET REFEREE: Dave Rubie
October 29 2016

Oct 29, 2016 - Oct 30, 2016



HOST: Thunderbird Aquatic Club LOCATION: Fidalgo Pool and Fitness Center MEET DIRECTOR: Niabi Drew MEET REFEREE: Kathy Whitney
October 30 2016

Oct 30, 2016



HOST: Bainbridge Island Swim Club LOCATION: Ray Williamson Memorial Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Jackie Broom MEET REFEREE: Bernadette Witty
November 5 2016

Nov 5, 2016 - Nov 6, 2016



HOST: Bainbridge Island Swim Club LOCATION: Ray Williamson Memorial Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Jackie Broom MEET REFEREE: Bernadette Witty
November 5 2016

Nov 5, 2016 - Nov 6, 2016



HOST: Cascade Swim Club LOCATION: Helene Madison Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Molly Cady MEET REFEREE: David Guffey
November 6 2016

Nov 6, 2016



HOST: Chinook Aquatic Club LOCATION: Mary Wayte Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Terry De Priest MEET REFEREE: John Childress
November 13 2016

Nov 13, 2016



HOST: Poseidon Aquatic Club LOCATION Weyerhaueser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Kelli Denney MEET REFEREE: Sam Scott
November 13 2016

Nov 13, 2016



HOST: University Place Aquatic Club LOCATION: Curtis Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Tammie Berman MEET REFEREE: Bruce Seiber
November 19 2016

Nov 19, 2016 - Nov 20, 2016



HOST: West Coast Aquatics LOCATION: Kamiak High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Margaret Brunke MEET REFEREE: Dan Limberg or Aline Bensen PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
November 19 2016

Nov 19, 2016 - Nov 20, 2016



HOST: Wave Aquatics LOCATION: Juanita Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Alan Cardwell MEET REFEREE: Dick Chapman PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
November 19 2016

Nov 19, 2016 - Nov 20, 2016



HOST: University Place Aquatic Club LOCATION: Curtis Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Tammie Berman MEET REFEREE: Bruce Seiber PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
November 30 2016

Nov 30, 2016 - Dec 3, 2016



LOCATION: Atlanta, GA
December 2 2016

Dec 2, 2016 - Dec 4, 2016



HOST: Husky Swimming Foundation LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Brandon Drawz MEET REFEREE: Ron Van Pool
December 3 2016

Dec 3, 2016 - Dec 4, 2016



HOST: Olympic Aquatic Club LOCATION: Olympic Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Ed Hamilton MEET REFEREE: Dave Rubie PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
December 3 2016

Dec 3, 2016 - Dec 4, 2016



HOST: Metro Aquatics LOCATION: Mt. Tahoma High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Karen Herde MEET REFEREE: Ted Wang PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
December 3 2016

Dec 3, 2016 - Dec 4, 2016



HOST: Mighty Marlins Swim Club LOCATION: Marysville Pilchuck High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Julie Delaney MEET REFEREE: Dave Baer PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
December 3 2016

Dec 3, 2016 - Dec 4, 2016



HOST: StingRay Swim Team LOCATION: Snohomish Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Ben Olszewski MEET REFEREE: Scott Allen PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
December 7 2016

Dec 7, 2016 - Dec 10, 2016



LOCATION: College Station, TX
December 9 2016

Dec 9, 2016 - Dec 11, 2016



HOST: Bellevue Club Swim Team LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Daniel Li MEET REFEREE: Padraic Riley
December 15 2016

Dec 15, 2016 - Dec 18, 2016



HOST: King Aquatic Club LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:
January 7 2017

Jan 7, 2017 - Jan 8, 2017



HOST: Port Angeles Swim Club LOCATION: William Shore Memorial Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Cari Gavin CO-MEET REFEREES: Scott Hunter / Shellie Hunter PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
January 7 2017

Jan 7, 2017 - Jan 8, 2017



HOST: Eastside Aquatic Swim Team LOCATION: Hazen High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Bernie Wong MEET REFEREE: Earl Long PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
January 7 2017

Jan 7, 2017 - Jan 8, 2017



HOST: Puget Sound Swim Club LOCATION: South Kitsap High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Ed macabitas MEET REFEREE: Dave Rubie PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
January 7 2017

Jan 7, 2017 - Jan 8, 2017



HOST: WhiteWater Aquatics Orcas Swim Club LOCATION: Rogers Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Michelle Espeut MEET REFEREE: Connie Sholdra PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
January 7 2017

Jan 7, 2017 - Jan 8, 2017



HOST: Cascade Swim Club LOCATION: Helene Madison Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Molly Cady MEET REFEREE: David Guffey PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
January 7 2017

Jan 7, 2017 - Jan 8, 2017



HOST: Thunderbird Aquatic Club LOCATION: Fidalgo Pool and Fitness Center MEET DIRECTOR: Niabi Drew MEET REFEREE: Kathy Whitney PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
January 7 2017

Jan 7, 2017 - Jan 8, 2017



HOST: Wave Aquatics LOCATION: Juanita Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Alan Cardwell MEET REFEREE: Dick Chapman PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
January 7 2017

Jan 7, 2017 - Jan 8, 2017



HOST: University Place Aquatic Club LOCATION: Curtis Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Tammie Berman MEET REFEREE: Bruce Seiber PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
January 22 2017

Jan 22, 2017



HOST: Bellevue Club Swim Team LOCATION: Hazen High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Daniel Li MEET REFEREE: Padraic Riley
January 22 2017

Jan 22, 2017



HOST: Bellevue Club Swim Team LOCATION: Hazen High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Daniel Li MEET REFEREE: Padraic Riley
January 28 2017

Jan 28, 2017 - Jan 29, 2017



HOST: Central Area Aquatics Team LOCATION: Mt. Rainier High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Laurie Robbins MEET REFEREE: John Gagliardo PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
January 28 2017

Jan 28, 2017 - Jan 29, 2017



HOST: Bellingham Bay Swim Team LOCATION: Arne Hanna Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Clint Carlton MEET REFEREE: Steve Booth PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
January 28 2017

Jan 28, 2017 - Jan 29, 2017



HOST: Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team LOCATION: North Kitsap Community Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Jerry Johnston MEET REFEREE: Dave Rubie PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
January 28 2017

Jan 28, 2017 - Jan 29, 2017



HOST: Tacoma Swim Club LOCATION: Wilson High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Stephanie Thompson MEET REFEREE: Sam Scott PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
January 28 2017

Jan 28, 2017 - Jan 29, 2017



HOST: South Snohomish County Dolphins LOCATION: Kamiak High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Erin Quinn MEET REFEREE: Peter Keane PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
January 28 2017

Jan 28, 2017 - Jan 29, 2017



HOST: Metro Aquatics LOCATION: Mt. Tahoma High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Karen Herde MEET REFEREE: Ted Wang PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
January 28 2017

Jan 28, 2017 - Jan 29, 2017



HOST: Evergreen Swim Club LOCATION: Evergreen State College Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Jill Wilson MEET REFEREE: Tiffany Wright PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
January 28 2017

Jan 28, 2017 - Jan 29, 2017



HOST: Pacific Dragons Swim Team LOCATION: Mary Wayte Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Changsong Shen MEET REFEREE: David Warren PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
February 4 2017

Feb 4, 2017



HOST: Olympic Cascade Aquatics LOCATION: Mary Wayte Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Lesleigh Watson MEET REFEREE: Dave Warren
February 4 2017

Feb 4, 2017



HOST: Olympic Cascade Aquatics LOCATION: Mary Wayte Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Lesleigh Watson MEET REFEREE: Dave Warren
February 11 2017

Feb 11, 2017 - Feb 12, 2017



HOST: Bainbridge Island Swim Club LOCATION: Ray Williamson Memorial Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Jackie Broom MEET REFEREE: Bernadette Witty
February 11 2017

Feb 11, 2017 - Feb 12, 2017



HOST: Cascade Swim Club LOCATION: Helene Madison Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Molly Cady MEET REFEREE: David Guffey
February 24 2017

Feb 24, 2017 - Feb 26, 2017



HOST: Evergreen Swim Club LOCATION: Evergreen State College Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Jill Wilson MEET REFEREE: Tiffany Wright PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
February 24 2017

Feb 24, 2017 - Feb 26, 2017



HOST: Cascade Swim Club LOCATION: Helene Madison Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Molly Cady MEET REFEREE: David Guffey PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
February 24 2017

Feb 24, 2017 - Feb 26, 2017



HOST: West Coast Aquatics LOCATION: Kamiak High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Margaret Brunke MEET REFEREE: Dan Limberg or Aline Bensen PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
March 4 2017

Mar 4, 2017



HOST: Cascade Swim Club LOCATION: Helene Madison Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Molly Cady MEET REFEREE: David Guffey
March 4 2017

Mar 4, 2017 - Mar 5, 2017



HOST: Chinook Aquatic Club LOCATION: Mary Wayte Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Terry De Priest MEET REFEREE: John Childress
March 4 2017

Mar 4, 2017 - Mar 5, 2017



HOST: Metro Aquatics LOCATION: Mt. Tahoma High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Karen Herde MEET REFEREE: Mike Murphy
March 4 2017

Mar 4, 2017 - Mar 5, 2017



HOST: Wave Aquatics LOCATION: Juanita Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Alan Cardwell MEET REFEREE: Dick Chapman
March 4 2017

Mar 4, 2017 - Mar 5, 2017



HOST: Olympic Aquatic Club LOCATION: Olympic Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Ed Hamilton MEET REFEREE: Dave Rubie
March 4 2017

Mar 4, 2017 - Mar 5, 2017



HOST: Thunderbird Aquatic Club LOCATION: Fidalgo Pool and Fitness Center MEET DIRECTOR: Niabi Drew MEET REFEREE: Kathy Whitney
March 5 2017

Mar 5, 2017



HOST: Bellevue Club Swim Team LOCATION: Hazen High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Daniel Li MEET REFEREE: Padraic Riley
March 5 2017

Mar 5, 2017



HOST: Bellevue Club Swim Team LOCATION: Hazen High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Daniel Li MEET REFEREE: Padraic Riley
March 11 2017

Mar 11, 2017 - Mar 12, 2017



HOST: Issaquah Swim Team LOCATION: Weyerhaueser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Annie Choi MEET REFEREE: Karl Nelson
March 16 2017

Mar 16, 2017 - Mar 19, 2017



HOST: LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center USA SWIMMING WEBSITE EVENT LINK
March 24 2017

Mar 24, 2017 - Mar 26, 2017



HOST: King Aquatic Club LOCATION: Weyerhauser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:
April 8 2017

Apr 8, 2017 - Apr 9, 2017



HOST: Shadow Seals Swimming LOCATION: Hazen High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Kiko Van Zandt MEET REFEREE: David Coddington
April 8 2017

Apr 8, 2017 - Apr 9, 2017



HOST: Mighty Marlins Swim Club LOCATION: Marysville-Pilchuck High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Julie Delaney MEET REFEREE: Aline Bensen
April 8 2017

Apr 8, 2017 - Apr 9, 2017



HOST: Puget Sound Swim Club LOCATION: South Kitsap High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Ed Macabitas MEET REFEREE: Dave Rubie
April 21 2017

Apr 21, 2017 - Apr 23, 2017



HOST: North Whidbey Aquatic Club LOCATION: John Vanderzicht Memorial Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Dick Taylor MEET REFEREE: Kathy Whitney
April 21 2017

Apr 21, 2017 - Apr 23, 2017



HOST: South Snohomish County Dolphins LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Chris Erickson MEET REFEREE: Kevin Fraley PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
April 28 2017

Apr 28, 2017 - Apr 30, 2017



HOST: Bellevue Club Swim Team LOCATION: Weyerhaueser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Daniel Li MEET REFEREE: Padraic Riley PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
April 29 2017

Apr 29, 2017 - Apr 30, 2017



HOST: Cascade Swim Club LOCATION: Helene Madison Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Molly Cady MEET REFEREE: David Guffey
April 29 2017

Apr 29, 2017 - Apr 30, 2017



HOST: University Place Aquatic Club LOCATION: Curtis Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Tammie Berman MEET REFEREE: Bruce Seiber
May 5 2017

May 5, 2017 - May 7, 2017



HOST: Issaquah Swim Team LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Annie Choi MEET REFEREE: Scott Allen PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
May 13 2017

May 13, 2017



Pacific Northwest Swimming Annual House of Delegates Meeting
May 26 2017

May 26, 2017 - May 28, 2017



HOST: Thunderbird Aquatic Club LOCATION: Fidalgo Pool and Fitness Center MEET DIRECTOR: Niabi Drew MEET REFEREE: Kathy Whitney
June 2 2017

Jun 2, 2017 - Jun 3, 2017



HOST: Olympic Aquatic Club LOCATION: Olympic Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Ed Hamilton MEET REFEREE: Dave Rubie
June 10 2017

Jun 10, 2017 - Jun 11, 2017



CO-HOSTS: Metro Aquatics and Vashon SEALS Swim Team LOCATION: Weyerheauser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Karen Herde MEET REFEREE: TBD PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
June 24 2017

Jun 24, 2017 - Jun 25, 2017



HOST: StingRay Swim Team LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Ben Olszewski MEET REFEREE: Rick Cox
July 1 2017

Jul 1, 2017



HOST: Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team LOCATION: North Kitsap Community Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Jerry Johnston MEET REFEREE: Dave Rubie
July 6 2017

Jul 6, 2017 - Jul 8, 2017



HOST: Cascade Swim Club LOCATION: Colman Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Rene Folk MEET REFEREE: David Guffey
July 14 2017

Jul 14, 2017 - Jul 15, 2017



HOST: Chinook Aquatic Club LOCATION: Colman Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Terry De Priest MEET REFEREE: John Childress
August 5 2017

Aug 5, 2017



HOST: Wave Aquatics LOCATION: Juanita Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Alan Cardwell MEET REFEREE: Dick Chapman
August 5 2017

Aug 5, 2017 - Aug 6, 2017



HOST: University Place Aquatic club LOCATION: Curtis Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Tammie Berman MEET REFEREE: Bruce Seiber