Background-image
Partners
USA+Swimming+Foundation
TeamUnify
Hy-Tek
USA+Swimming+Level+One
Meet/Results
Event Category:
 Search 
July 23 2014

Jul 23, 2014 - Jul 27, 2014 - PNS Long Course Championships



HOST: West Coast Aquatics LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Margaret Brunke MEET REFEREE: Bob Keller ENTRY DEADLINE 8PM Tuesday, JULY 15, 2014 . **5/22/14: Updat... 
July 30 2014

Jul 30, 2014 - Aug 3, 2014 - 2014 Western Zone Senior Championships



HOST: Clovis Swim Club LOCATION: Clovis North High School & Clovis West High School MEET DIRECTOR: Rebecca Atchley INFORMATION: John McGough MEET REFEREE: Mary Jo Swalley ADMIN. REFEREE: Gl... 
July 30 2014

Jul 30, 2014 - Aug 3, 2014 - Speedo Junior National Championships



LOCATION: Irvine, CA  
August 1 2014

Aug 1, 2014 - PASC Intrasquad Meet



HOST: Port Angeles Swim Club LOCATION: William Shore Memorial Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Missi Sheldon MEET REFEREE: Dave Rubie  
August 2 2014

Aug 2, 2014 - WAVE Grand Poobah Invitational



HOST: Wave Aquatics LOCATION: Juanita High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Alan Cardwell MEET REFEREE: Dick Chapman This is an invitational meet. Teams wishing an invitation should contact Erin Du... 
August 6 2014

Aug 6, 2014 - Aug 10, 2014 - Phillips 66 National Champsionships



LOCATION: Irvine, CA  
August 6 2014

Aug 6, 2014 - Aug 9, 2014 - Western Zone Age Group Championships



HOST: Pacific Northwest Swimming LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET REFEREE: Julie Carpenter ADMINISTRATIVE REFEREE: David Warren MEET DIRECTOR: Deborah Keane 6/10/14: Fro... 
August 16 2014

Aug 16, 2014 - Aly Fell Memorial OPEN WATER



HOST: Bellingham Bay Swim Team LOCATION: Lake Padden, Bellingham, WA MEET DIRECTOR: Clint Carlton MEET REFEREE: David Hutchinson OTHER CONTACT: Sean Muncie  
September 16 2014

Sep 16, 2014 - Sep 20, 2014 - USAS CONVENTION



United States Aquatic Sports Convention , Jacksonville, FL  
September 27 2014

Sep 27, 2014 - FALL House of Delegates Meeting



Shoreline Conference Center  
September 28 2014

Sep 28, 2014 - BC 36th Annual Blue-Orange



HOST: Bellevue Club Swim Team LOCATION: Hazen High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE: Tom Matthes  
September 28 2014

Sep 28, 2014 - WAVE Spring Cup Challenge



HOST: WAVE Aquatics LOCATION: Juanita Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE: Dick Chapman  
October 4 2014

Oct 4, 2014 - Fall Thunderbird



HOST: Thunderbird Aquatic Club LOCATION: Fidalgo Pool & Fitness Center MEET DIRECTOR: Niabi Drew MEET REFEREE: Kathy Whitney  
October 4 2014

Oct 4, 2014 - IST Sockeye Sprints



HOST: Issaquah Swim Team LOCATION: Hazen High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE: Frank Castro  
October 11 2014

Oct 11, 2014 - Oct 12, 2014 - October Challenge - Division 1 - WSY



HOST: West Seattle YMCA Dolphin Swim Team LOCATION: Hazen High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEEE: Mike Murphy  
October 11 2014

Oct 11, 2014 - Oct 12, 2014 - October Challenge - Division 2 - TSC



HOST: Tacoma Swim Club LOCATION: Dick Hannula Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE: Sam Scott  
October 11 2014

Oct 11, 2014 - Oct 12, 2014 - October Challenge - Division 3 - ESC



HOST: Evergreen Swim Club LOCATION: Evergreen State College Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE: Tiffany Wright  
October 11 2014

Oct 11, 2014 - Oct 12, 2014 - October Challenge - Division 4 - OAC



HOST: Olympic Aquatic Club LOCATION: Olympic Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE: Dave Rubie  
October 11 2014

Oct 11, 2014 - Oct 12, 2014 - October Challenge - Division 5 - MET



HOST: Metro Aquatics LOCATION: Mt. Tahoma High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE: Jamie Miller  
October 11 2014

Oct 11, 2014 - Oct 12, 2014 - October Challenge - Division 6 - WWA



HOST: WhiteWater Aquatics LOCATION: Rogers Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE: Frank Toles  
October 11 2014

Oct 11, 2014 - Oct 12, 2014 - October Challenge - Division 7 - BBST



HOST: Bellingham Bay Swim Team LOCATION: Arne Hanna Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE: David Hutchinson  
October 11 2014

Oct 11, 2014 - Oct 12, 2014 - October Challenge - Division 8 - SSCD



HOST: South Snohomish County Dolphins LOCATION: Kamiak High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE: Scott Beasley  
October 11 2014

Oct 11, 2014 - Oct 12, 2014 - October Challenge - Division 9 - OCA



HOST: Olympic Cascade Aquatics LOCATION: Mary Wayte Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE: Dave Warren  
October 18 2014

Oct 18, 2014 - Oct 19, 2014 - October Senior Challenge - CSC



HOST: Cascade Swim Club LOCATION: Helene Madison Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE: David Guffey  
October 25 2014

Oct 25, 2014 - Oct 26, 2014 - IST Sockeye Fall Open



HOST: Issaquah Swim Team LOCATION: Hazen High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE: Scott Allen  
October 25 2014

Oct 25, 2014 - Oct 26, 2014 - PASC October Spooktacular



HOST: Port Angeles Swim Club LOCATION: William Shore Memorial Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE: Teri White  
October 25 2014

Oct 25, 2014 - Oct 26, 2014 - PSSC Fall Decathlon



HOST: Puget Sound Swim Club LOCATION: South Kitsap Community Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE: Greg Bishoff  
October 26 2014

Oct 26, 2014 - PPST Pumpkin Palooza



HOST: Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team LOCATION: North Kitsap Community Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE: Jamie Miller  
November 1 2014

Nov 1, 2014 - Nov 2, 2014 - CSC Fall Back Meet



HOST: Cascade Swim Club LOCATION: Helene Madison Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
November 2 2014

Nov 2, 2014 - Chinook Pentathlon



HOST: Chinook Aquatic Club LOCATION: Mary Wayte Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
November 8 2014

Nov 8, 2014 - Nov 9, 2014 - Bob Miller Sprint/Distance Classic



HOST: Bainbridge Island Swim Club LOCATION: Bainbridge Island Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
November 8 2014

Nov 8, 2014 - Seventh Annual Honu Gathering



HOST: Ohana Swim Team LOCATION: Mt. Tahoma High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
November 9 2014

Nov 9, 2014 - WAVE November Distance Meet



HOST: WAVE Aquatics LOCATION: Juanita Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
November 15 2014

Nov 15, 2014 - CSC Fall Distance Plus Meet



HOST: Cascade Swim Club LOCATION: Helene Madison Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
November 16 2014

Nov 16, 2014 - "Q" Meet



HOST: Poseidon Aquatic Club LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
November 16 2014

Nov 16, 2014 - WEST Fall Distance Meet



HOST: West Coast Aquatics LOCATION: West Coast Aquatics Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
November 21 2014

Nov 21, 2014 - KING Mini Meet



HOST: King Aquatic Club LOCATION: Kent Meridian High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
November 21 2014

Nov 21, 2014 - PASC Intrasquad Meet



HOST: Port Angeles Swim Club LOCATION: William Shore Memorial Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
November 22 2014

Nov 22, 2014 - Nov 23, 2014 - November Age Group Invitational - Division 1 - UPAC



HOST: University Place Aquatic Club LOCATION: Curtis Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
November 22 2014

Nov 22, 2014 - Nov 23, 2014 - November Age Group Invitational - Division 2 - WAVE



HOST: WAVE Aquatics LOCATION: Juanita Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
November 22 2014

Nov 22, 2014 - Nov 23, 2014 - November Age Group Invitational - Division 3 - PDST/OCA



CO-HOSTS: Pacific Dragons Swim Team and Olympic Cascade Aquatics LOCATION: Mary Wayte Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
November 22 2014

Nov 22, 2014 - Nov 23, 2014 - November Age Group Invitational - Division 4 - WEST



HOST: West Coast Aquatics LOCATION: Kamiak High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
December 4 2014

Dec 4, 2014 - Dec 7, 2014 - AT&T Short Course Nationals



HOST: USA Swimming LOCATION: Greensboro, NC  
December 5 2014

Dec 5, 2014 - Dec 7, 2014 - Husky Invitational



HOST: Husky Swimming Foundation LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
December 6 2014

Dec 6, 2014 - Dec 7, 2014 - Fall Divisional Champs - Division 1 - SRST



HOST: StingRay Swim Team LOCATION: Snohomish Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
December 6 2014

Dec 6, 2014 - Dec 7, 2014 - Fall Divisional Champs - Division 2 - MMSC



HOST: Mighty Marlins Swim Club LOCATION: Marysville-Pilchuck High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
December 6 2014

Dec 6, 2014 - Dec 7, 2014 - Fall Divisional Champs - Division 3 - ESC



HOST: Evergreen Swim Club LOCATION: Evergreen College Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
December 6 2014

Dec 6, 2014 - Dec 7, 2014 - Fall Divisional Champs - Division 4 - OAC



HOST: Olympic Aquatic Club LOCATION: Olympic Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
December 11 2014

Dec 11, 2014 - Dec 14, 2014 - USA Swimming/Speedo Short Course Junior Championships



HOST: Pacific Northwest Swimming / King Aquatic Club Booster Association LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
December 18 2014

Dec 18, 2014 - Dec 21, 2014 - PN Short Course Championships



HOST: Bellevue Club Swim Team LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
January 4 2015

Jan 4, 2015 - BC/THSC Dual Meet



HOST: Bellevue Club Swim Team LOCATION: Hazen High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
January 10 2015

Jan 10, 2015 - Jan 11, 2015 - January Challenge - Division 1 - TSC



HOST: Tacoma Swim Club LOCATION: Dick Hannula Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
January 10 2015

Jan 10, 2015 - Jan 11, 2015 - January Challenge - Division 2 - TAC



HOST: Thunderbird Aquatic Club LOCATION: Fidalgo Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
January 10 2015

Jan 10, 2015 - Jan 11, 2015 - January Challenge - Division 3 - UPAC



HOST: University Place Aquatic Club LOCATION: Curtis Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
January 10 2015

Jan 10, 2015 - Jan 11, 2015 - January Challenge - Division 4 - PSSC



HOST: Puget Sound Swim Club LOCATION: South Kitsap Community Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
January 10 2015

Jan 10, 2015 - Jan 11, 2015 - January Challenge - Division 5 - MET



HOST: Metro Aquatics LOCATION: Mt. Tahoma High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
January 10 2015

Jan 10, 2015 - Jan 11, 2015 - January Challenge - Division 6 - EAST



HOST: Eastside Aquatic Swim Team LOCATION: Hazen High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
January 10 2015

Jan 10, 2015 - Jan 11, 2015 - January Challenge - Division 7 - WAVE



HOST: WAVE Aquatics LOCATION: Juanita Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
January 10 2015

Jan 10, 2015 - Jan 11, 2015 - January Challenge - Division 7 - WAVE



HOST: WAVE Aquatics LOCATION: Juanita Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
January 10 2015

Jan 10, 2015 - Jan 11, 2015 - January Challenge - Division 8 - CSC



HOST: Cascade Swim Club LOCATION: Helene Madison Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
January 15 2015

Jan 15, 2015 - Jan 18, 2015 - Washington Open



HOST: Valley Aquatics LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
January 24 2015

Jan 24, 2015 - Jan 25, 2015 - KING January Invite



HOST: King Aquatic Club LOCATION: Mt. Rainier High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
January 25 2015

Jan 25, 2015 - BC Distance Meet



HOST: Bellevue Club Swim Team LOCATION: Hazen High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
January 25 2015

Jan 25, 2015 - Snowflake Classic



HOST: Bellevue Club Swim Team LOCATION: Hazen High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
January 30 2015

Jan 30, 2015 - Jan 31, 2015 - PPST Polar Bear Pentathlon/Distance Meet



HOST: Poulsbo Piranhas Swim Team LOCATION: North Kitsap Community Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
January 31 2015

Jan 31, 2015 - Washington State YMCA Champs - {APPROVED}



HOST: LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
February 7 2015

Feb 7, 2015 - Feb 8, 2015 - February Challenge - Division 1 - BISC



HOST: Bainbridge Island Swim Club LOCATION: Bainbridge Island Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
February 7 2015

Feb 7, 2015 - Feb 8, 2015 - February Challenge - Division 2 - ESC



HOST: Evergreen Swim Club LOCATION: Evergreen College Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
February 7 2015

Feb 7, 2015 - Feb 8, 2015 - February Challenge - Division 3 - WWA



HOST: WhiteWater Aquatics LOCATION: Mt. Rainier High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
February 7 2015

Feb 7, 2015 - Feb 8, 2015 - February Challenge - Division 4 - BBST



HOST: Bellingham Bay Swim Team LOCATION: Arne Hanna Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
February 7 2015

Feb 7, 2015 - Feb 8, 2015 - February Challenge - Division 5 - SSCD



HOST: South Snohomish County Dolphins LOCATION: Kamiak High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
February 7 2015

Feb 7, 2015 - Feb 8, 2015 - February Challenge - Division 6 - PASC



HOST: Port Angeles Swim Club LOCATION: William Shore Memorial Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
February 7 2015

Feb 7, 2015 - Feb 8, 2015 - February Challenge - Division 7 - PDST



HOST: Pacific Dragons Swim Team LOCATION: Mary Wayte Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
February 14 2015

Feb 14, 2015 - Feb 15, 2015 - KING Valentine Classic



HOST: King Aquatic Club LOCATION: Mt. Rainier High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
February 14 2015

Feb 14, 2015 - Winter Distance Plus Meet



HOST: Cascade Swim Club LOCATION: Helene Madison Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
February 15 2015

Feb 15, 2015 - WAVE February Distance Meet



HOST: WAVE Aquatics LOCATION: Juanita Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
February 21 2015

Feb 21, 2015 - WEST Spring Sprints Meet



HOST: West Coast Aquatics LOCATION: West Coast Aquatics Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
February 27 2015

Feb 27, 2015 - Mar 1, 2015 - February Age Group Invitational - Division 1 - ESC



HOST: Evergreen Swim Club LOCATION: Evergreen College Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
February 27 2015

Feb 27, 2015 - Mar 1, 2015 - February Age Group Invitational - Division 2 - CSC



HOST: Cascade Swim Club LOCATION: Helene Madison Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
February 27 2015

Feb 27, 2015 - Mar 1, 2015 - February Age Group Invitational - Division 3 - WEST



HOST: West Coast Aquatics LOCATION: Kamiak High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
March 6 2015

Mar 6, 2015 - PASC Intrasquad Meet



HOST: Port Angeles Swim Club LOCATION: William Shore Memorial Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
March 7 2015

Mar 7, 2015 - BC 10 & Under Pentathlon



HOST: Bellevue Club Swim Team LOCATION: Hazen High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
March 7 2015

Mar 7, 2015 - BC Last Chance Time Trial



HOST: Bellevue Club Swim Team LOCATION: Hazen High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
March 7 2015

Mar 7, 2015 - Mar 8, 2015 - Daffodil Classic



HOST: Metro Aquatics LOCATION: Mt. Tahoma High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
March 7 2015

Mar 7, 2015 - Mar 8, 2015 - March Madness



HOST: Olympic Aquatic Club LOCATION: Olympic Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
March 7 2015

Mar 7, 2015 - Mar 8, 2015 - March Madness Age Group Invitational



HOST: Chinook Aquatic Club LOCATION: Mary Wayte Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
March 7 2015

Mar 7, 2015 - Mar 8, 2015 - TAC Excellence



HOST: Thunderbird Aquatic Club LOCATION: Fidalgo Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
March 8 2015

Mar 8, 2015 - KING Last Chance Meet



HOST: King Aquatic Club LOCATION: Mt. Rainier High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
March 11 2015

Mar 11, 2015 - Mar 15, 2015 - USA Swimming/Speedo Champion Series



HOST: Bellevue Club Swim Team LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
March 14 2015

Mar 14, 2015 - CSC 10 & Under Pentathlon



HOST: Cascade Swim Club LOCATION: Helene Madison Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
March 19 2015

Mar 19, 2015 - Mar 22, 2015 - NWAG Regional Championships



HOST: Valley Aquatics LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
March 28 2015

Mar 28, 2015 - Mar 29, 2015 - Spring Divisional Championships



HOST: Mighty Marlins Swim Club LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
April 11 2015

Apr 11, 2015 - Apr 12, 2015 - April Showers



HOST: Puget Sound Swim Club LOCATION: South Kitsap Community Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
April 11 2015

Apr 11, 2015 - Pyramid Pentathlon



HOST: Wave Aquatics LOCATION: Juantia Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
April 18 2015

Apr 18, 2015 - Apr 19, 2015 - Marlins Madness



HOST: Mighty Marlins Swim Club LOCATION: Marysville-Pilchuck High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
April 24 2015

Apr 24, 2015 - Apr 26, 2015 - Dick LaFave Long Course Kickoff



HOST: South Snohomish County Dolphins LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
April 25 2015

Apr 25, 2015 - Apr 26, 2015 - 6th Annual Marin Morrison Memorial Meet



HOST: Shadow Seals LOCATION: Hazen High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
May 2 2015

May 2, 2015 - May 3, 2015 - Mayflowers



HOST: Bellevue Club Swim Team LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
May 2 2015

May 2, 2015 - May 3, 2015 - UPAC Spring Special



HOST: University Place Aquatic Club LOCATION: Curtis Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
May 9 2015

May 9, 2015 - SPRING House of Delegates Meeting



HOST: Pacific Northwest Swimming LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center Banquet Hall  
May 15 2015

May 15, 2015 - May 17, 2015 - 3rd Annual Sockeye Spring Open



HOST: Issaquah Swim Team LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
May 15 2015

May 15, 2015 - May 17, 2015 - Spring Thunderbird



HOST: Thunderbird Aquatic Club LOCATION: Fidalgo Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
May 31 2015

May 31, 2015 - VAST Summer Sprints



HOST: Valley Aquatics LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
June 5 2015

Jun 5, 2015 - Jun 6, 2015 - Summer Splash



HOST: Olympic Aquatic Club LOCATION: Olympic Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
June 12 2015

Jun 12, 2015 - PASC Intrasquad Meet



HOST: Port Angeles Swim Club LOCATION: William Shore Memorial Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
June 13 2015

Jun 13, 2015 - Jun 14, 2015 - Port Orchard Team Classic



HOST: Puget Sound Swim Club LOCATION: South Kitsap Community Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
June 20 2015

Jun 20, 2015 - Jun 21, 2015 - Dick Hannula Classic



HOST: Tacoma Swim Club LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
June 27 2015

Jun 27, 2015 - Jun 28, 2015 - Pac Coast



HOST: StingRay Swim Team LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
July 9 2015

Jul 9, 2015 - Jul 12, 2015 - 2nd Annual Mark Prothero LC Invitational



HOST: King Aquatic Club LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
July 9 2015

Jul 9, 2015 - Jul 11, 2015 - Senior Seattle Open



HOST: Cascade Swim Club LOCATION: Colman Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
July 11 2015

Jul 11, 2015 - UPAC Summer Relay Special



HOST: University Place Aquatic Club LOCATION: Curtis Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
July 17 2015

Jul 17, 2015 - Jul 18, 2015 - Age Group Seattle Open



HOST: Chinook Aquatic Club LOCATION: Colman Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
July 23 2015

Jul 23, 2015 - Jul 25, 2015 - Senior LC Champs



HOST: West Coast Aquatics LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
July 29 2015

Jul 29, 2015 - Aug 2, 2015 - Western Zone SENIOR Championships



HOST: LOCATION: Clovis, CA MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
July 31 2015

Jul 31, 2015 - Aug 2, 2015 - Age Group LC Champs



HOST: Issaquah Swim Team LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
August 5 2015

Aug 5, 2015 - Aug 8, 2015 - Western Zone AGE GROUP Championships



HOST: LOCATION: Maui, HI MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
August 6 2015

Aug 6, 2015 - Aug 10, 2015 - USA Swimming/Phillips 66 National Championships



HOST: LOCATION: San Antonio, TX MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:  
August 8 2015

Aug 8, 2015 - Grand Poobah



HOST: Wave Aquatics LOCATION: Juanita Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE: